The changes were saved.
Your Shopping Bag
{{cartItem.SKUColour}}
{{cartItem.SKUPrice}}

Your bag is currently empty.

Total: {{cartTotal}}

Eden Tournament 2017

Final List Of Entries

If your name appears on the list below, you will receive an email asking for payment of your £120 entry fee by Friday 31 March 2017.

Failure to pay the entry fee by the required date will result in your name being withdrawn from the tournament and your place being allocated to the next name on the reserve list.

Any queries, please send an email to eden-strath@standrews.com

List as of 23 May 2017 06:11

NameClub
Brad Ainslie Tewkesbury Park
David Aitken Lenzie
David Allen Tewkesbury Park
Dave Allison Cotswold Hills
Murray Anderson Tantallon
Rob Anderson Hadley Wood
Jose Ignacio Andrades Spain
Andy Andrews Test Valley
James Angel Colchester
Nick Apperley Ludlow
Richard Baird Vicars Cross
Dave Banwell Leighton Buzzard
Josh Banwell Leighton Buzzard
Dean Bass USA
Adam Batty Beaconsfield
Phillip Berrill Huyton & Prescot
Martin Betts Vicars Cross
Stuart Birrell Leven Thistle
Joe Biscoe Cotswold Hills
David Blakey Tyneside
Richard Bolger Prestatyn
Cameron Bowman Newbiggin
Mark Brasher Australia
Kevin Bryan Handsworth
John Bullock Tewkesbury Park
Charles Burton Bradley Hall
Ryan Campbell Kinross
Christopher Carney Morecambe
Michael Carney Morecambe
Scott Carruthers Torwoodlee
Steve Carter The Worcestershire
James Charlton Rushcliffe
Ken Chisholm Liberton
Chris Clancy Republic of Ireland
Gary Cochran Irvine Ravenspark
Lee Costello Norwood Park
Christopher Coward Oaks
Ralph Cowe Kelso
Richard Craig Merchants of Edinburgh
Douglas Craig Clober
Andy Crawford Hallamshire
Gordon Cree Troon Welbeck
Jake Croshaw Longcliffe
Kevin Cusack Republic of Ireland
Josh Davies Telford
Steve Dawes Tewkesbury Park
William Dean Penrith
Phil Dempsey Tulliallan
Chris Dixon Hadley Wood
Jason Dolman Dudley
Kenny Donaghy Rowallan Castle
Craig Donald Cleeve Cloud
Scott Donald Castletown
Mats Dornell Sweden
Mark Driscoll Shaw Hill
Louis Dunn-Allen Hadley Wood
Daniel Eardley Liberton
James Eldridge Hadley Wood
Chris Ellis Brickhampton
Steve Entwistle Shaw Hill
Will Evans Ludlow
John Evans Ludlow
David Evrall Ullesthorpe Court
Jacob Farson Colchester
Callum Ferguson Vicars Cross
Mark Ferguson Brocton Hall
Jorge Fernandez Spain
Gary Finch Grange Park
Colin Finch Grange Park
Dave Fish Ludlow
Richard Forsyth Torwoodlee
Graeme Foster Houghton-le-Spring
Sean Foster Houghton-le-Spring
Steven Frearson Nuneaton
Stuart Gatherer Elderslie
Henk Geldenhuys South Africa
Campbell Gibson Blairgowrie
Eddie Gibson Drumpellier
Iain Goldie Beverley & East Riding
Ken Goodwin Glenbervie
Harry Gouthwaite Prestatyn
Cameron Gray Kilspindie
David Gray Penrith
Ian Grayson Lymm
Michael Hanna The Worcestershire
Michael Hanson Lancaster
Lee Hardy Nuneaton
Neil Harker-Bell Dinsdale Spa
Stephen Harriman Nuneaton
Colm Harrington Vicars Cross
Christopher Harrison Sandiway
Jim Harty Republic of Ireland
Jack Hawksby The Millbrook
Martin Hay Kilspindie
Julian Hayward Rockliffe Hall
Matthew Hendrick Pollok
Sam Henfrey Northampton County
Nathan Herdsfield Ludlow
Jake Heron Ramside
Gerard Higgins Seacroft
Andrew Hobbs Clacton-on-Sea
Jamie Hodgkinson Helsby
Ramsay Hogg Shetland
Spencer Hogg Spain
Andy Holden Tyneside
Roy Holmes UAE
Ryan Hotchkiss Kington
Jonathon Houlston Telford
Tom Howells The Worcestershire
Manuel Huerta Spain
Darren Humphries Ludlow
Chris Hunt Ullesthorpe Court
Jan Ideberg Sweden
Karl Jackson Penrith
David Jackson Hadley Wood
Ryan James Nuneaton
Liam James Huyton & Prescot
Carl James Huyton & Prescot
Paul Jamieson Heswall
Paul Johnson Hawick
Neil Johnson Brocton Hall
Nicholas Jones Beverley & East Riding
David Jones The Worcestershire
Gary Keene Dullatur
Jason Kemp Cowdenbeath
Ian Kerr Kilmacolm
Jordan Lamb Glencorse
Niall Lamond Balmore
Steven Lane The Worcestershire
Richard Law Lenzie
Innes Ledingham Gullane
Simon Lewis Cotswold Hills
Mike Lindsay Cotswold Hills
Leif Lindström Sweden
Joseph Long Palacerigg
Alastair Love Elderslie
Tomas Lundgren Sweden
Iain MacCalman Clober
Ian Macdonald East Renfrewshire
Ross Macdougall Shetland
Martin MacGill St Andrews
Brian Marshall Baberton
Stephen Marshall Baberton
Joe Martin Republic of Ireland
Derek Martin Hawick
Jens Matsgård Sweden
William McCartney New, St Andrews
Daniel McCoy Houldsworth
Stuart McDermid Kirkintilloch
Kevin McEntee Kirkintilloch
Daniel McEvoy Woodhall Spa
Gordon McGarva Canada
Michael McGrath Republic of Ireland
Alistair McInnes Leven Thistle
Neil McKenzie Cawder
Robbie McLeod Elderslie
Russ McNamara Tewkesbury Park
Joe Mellor Nuneaton
Jamie Melton Nuneaton
Alan Meyrick Ludlow
John Millar South Africa
David Miller Nuneaton
Gary Mitchell Beedles Lake
Dean Mitchinson Cotswold Hills
Toby Morgan Frilford Heath
Daniel Morris Fairhaven
David Mulvihill Republic of Ireland
Keith Murphy Republic of Ireland
Joe Murray Huyton & Prescot
Ian Murray Leven Thistle
Ian Murray Kirkintilloch
Neil Murray Dullatur
David Murtagh Trentham Park
Geoff Nixon Carlisle
Pat Norris Royal Troon
Mark O'Sullivan Republic of Ireland
William Paton West Kilbride
Jack Paul Nuneaton
Nigel Paul Nuneaton
Colin Paul Glencorse
Fernando Pierrard Hardy Spain
Jim Pike Appleby
Nicholas Pomeroy Ross-on-Wye
Thomas Porter Hadley Wood
Ross Poupart Kirkintilloch
Simon Prestcote Hadley Wood
Chris Purves Baberton
Norman Purves Selkirk
Matthew Reeves Ullesthorpe Court
Matt Renz USA
Terry Rice Huyton & Prescot
Joe Rice Huyton & Prescot
Steve Richardson Knott End
Alan Rigby Helsby
David Ritchie Loudoun
Sandy Robert Baberton
Cameron Robertson Elderslie
Oriol Rocabruna Netherlands
Glyn Roddy Woodhall Spa
Gavin Roger Clober
Tom Rogers Gog Magog
Juan Ignacio Saenz Denis Spain
Peter Sandin Sweden
Grant Schmieder USA
James Showell Telford
Stuart Simpson Leven Thistle
Anthony Slater Longridge
Neill Smith Ludlow
Cairn Smith Clober
Owen Smith Cotswold Hills
Duncan Steele The Millbrook
Russell Steib USA
Lee Strachan Arbroath Artisans
Tim Swait Piltdown
Derek Thomson Glencorse
Graeme Tinlin Hawick
Phil Treasure Sandiway
John Treasure Sutton Hall
Kevin Vamplew Stanton-on-the-Wolds
Gary Walker Deane
Steven Wallace Peterculter
Ian Wallace Royal Troon
Russell Ward Longcliffe
Bradley Watkins Ullesthorpe Court
George Watton Ludlow
Douglas Waugh Baberton
Richard Wells Longcliffe
Mason West Nuneaton
David Whalley Notts
Ian Whittaker Ruddington Grange
David Williams Prestatyn
Arron Williams Prestatyn
Finley Woodier Germany
Michael Woods Cotswold Hills
Steven Wooldridge Carlisle
Mike Worrall Lee Park
Joshua Worrell The Worcestershire
Adam Wright Newbiggin
Iain Yule Thetford
Felix Zamudio Argentina