The changes were saved.
Your Basket
{{cartItem.SKUColour}}
{{cartItem.SKUPrice}}

Your basket is currently empty.

Total: {{cartTotal}}

OLD COURSE - Wednesday, 16 October 2013

For the period of play from 1 November 2019 to 31 March 2020; Once the Ballot has been published and prior to the day of play, a golfer may phone our Clubhouse Reception on + 44 (0) 1334 466666 and reserve a fully available start-time, i.e. a start-time with no golfers attached to it and not a ‘Dark time’. These start-times will be allocated on a first come, first served basis.

DK=Local Priority Dark Time   LB=Local Ballot   OB=Open Ballot   (2)=2nd 2-Ball Joined
Time Info Player One Player Two Player Three Player Four Club Name
08:00   FORSBERG S BJURSTROM, D ASTROM, S GOTILIEB, C R&A GC
08:10   HENRETTY M MULLINS, C ROBERT-JONES, A   NEW GC
08:20   ROBINSON G BELL J LOVE A MAXWELL, K * ST ANDREWS UNI/NEW GC
08:30   HYND R BLACKBURN, R BONNAR, J BONNAR, G R&A GC
08:40   MOSS G REEVES, M CLARK, P   R&A GC
08:50   WINSKILL S FERGUSON A NEWMAN-CARTER J PROCTOR A NEW GC
09:00   GERRARD G REGAN, S CURRAN, D   ST ANDREWS GC
09:10   PASCASSIO B FERRAN, A SABARROS, P PIETRINI, H  
09:20   CHAVETON, R CLAVERIE, N LARCHET, S HUBERT, D  
09:30   LOEWENSTEIN, A GREGOIRE, D POULETTE, R CRAPARD, F  
09:40   LEBLOND, S CHARON, M COURREGE, S BOULET, J  
09:50   REVILLIOD, D JAQUET, E GREGOIRE, L HUCK, C  
10:00   DUDOUIT, G BUROU, J BARDET, F GRANGER, B  
10:10   HOUTART, C HEUTTE, L COULON, E CHEVALLIER, P  
10:20   DIDIER, A PICOT, J SARKISSIAN, M POUCHAIN, P  
10:30   PIETRZAK-SWIRC, N FUSY, J GERLERO, L COULON, V  
10:40   KALENITCHENKO, J BEAUDET, T PIRONNEAU, Y    
10:50   WISEMAN S WISEMAN, G MCALEESE, D BRATTIN, R ANSTRUTHER GC
11:00   FARROW J MCDOUGAL, S WILSON, A   NEW GC
11:10   ORME R BRUNNER, H REED, N COOPER, J  
11:20   MILLAR, J HUGHES, E FEHILLY, B WOODS, C  
11:30   BUTLER M EDWARDS, S MORGAN, C SAYCE, M  
11:40   REYONE R RODRIGEZ, E WIXSON, E   BROOKLAND PINES GC
11:50   ALLEN, J SMITH A HIRTON, B TARLETON, L  
12:00   BAYBUTT A DALTON M NORMAN S GRUNDY E  
12:10   KANGAS J MARTTALA, JOUNI SUOKKO, JARMO YLI-KORESINIERMI  
12:20   PIETERSE D VANDERMERWE, D FISCHER, J BREDA, M WOODHILL GC
12:30   FORSTER G SARGON, G BARDEN, P BELL, M BOLDEN GC
12:40   CARDER A FRINT, A     REMEDY OAK GC
12:50   LANPHER G YOUNG, R KLINKE, M FUJII, R HERON LAKES GC
13:00   HOWDEN W PENNIE, D WALLACE, A   ST REGULUS GC
13:10   WEAVER R BRITTON, T LEONARD, B MILLER, R R&A GC
13:20   SYME I MORRIS, A BURNETT, G MCCUE, A R&A GC