The changes were saved.
Your Basket
{{cartItem.SKUColour}}
{{cartItem.SKUPrice}}

Your basket is currently empty.

Total: {{cartTotal}}

OLD COURSE - Friday, 18 October 2019

DK=Local Priority Dark Time   LB=Local Ballot   OB=Open Ballot   (2)=2nd 2-Ball Joined
Time Info Player One Player Two Player Three Player Four Club Name
08:00 LB HICKS, D HANSEN, C INNES, E   ST ANDREWS LINKS
08:10 LB NISBET, C BROWN, S DAY, K WHITE, D ST ANDREWS GC
08:20 LB BARRON, B GLEESON, R BELL, R (2) MCGRORY, D (2) NORTHOP GOLF CLUB/NEW GC (2)
08:30 LB HENDERSON, A FULLARD, G PENTLAND, J KEITH, M ST ANDREWS GC
08:40 LB TAYLOR, D ROWE, A KERR, I MCWILLIAMS, J NEW GC
08:50 LB OGSTON, F CRIER, G MARTIN, C MCLEOD, G ST ANDREWS GC
09:00 LB HARGREAVES, J ARCHER, K SIMS, J ADAMS, C R&A
09:10   ILLICH, G STAN-BISHOP, K GALLAGHER, C SPENCE, S  
09:20   WILLIS, S CRIPPS, A HERBERT, D OGLEY, D  
09:30   STIRRAT, W STEAD, T O'NEILL, S BAILEY, S  
09:40   MARTIN, A KEMP, P DAVIES, C CROZIER, B  
09:50   ALTAJIR, M HAY, G STAIRMAND, K HUNTER, C  
10:00   RAYNOR, K RAYNOR, A FONTAINE, D FONTAINE, D  
10:10   BONADIO, D BONADIO, J HUTCHINS, G HUTCHINS, T  
10:20   TULLER, M TULLER, D REID, G REILLY, G  
10:30   MCDAID, P CRAWFORD, J LOVE, C CAMPBELL, N  
10:40   EXECUTIVE GOLF & LEISURE with EXECUTIVE GOLF & LEISURE, with EXECUTIVE GOLF & LEISURE, with EXECUTIVE GOLF & LEISURE,  
10:50 OB STRUBINGER, M STRUBINGER, S     PERSIMMON WOODS GOLF CLUB
11:00 OB HUMPHREYS, W HUMPHREYS, G RICHARD, C   CYPRESS POINT GC
11:10 OB MORTON, B MORTON, W HANLON, A (2) O’ROARKE, D (2) THE CAPTAINS COURSE/ST ANDREWS (2)
11:20 OB ÖSTBLOM, R ÖSTBLOM, H     MÄLARÖ GK
11:30   SVENSSON, A SVENSSON, PER      
11:40   WALKER, T KEOGH, G WALKER, J MCFLYNN, P  
11:50   ZHANG, J FEENEY, N DONG, F O'MAHONEY, A  
12:00   NELL, R PFAFF, H PFAFF, GREGOR NELL, S  
12:10   HALEY, T GREEN, M GILLAM, C SCHREINER, F  
12:20   SCOTT, H WHITTAM, RICHARD LANG, PROF A HAYDEN, PROF P  
12:30 OB PHEBUS, J BULL, A MORRIS, S ADAMS, B WINDYKE CC
12:40 OB RUSSELL, J HUGHES, T NELSON, J HOELSCHER, S ST. ANDREWS G.C.
12:50 OB JENNINGS, T GRAY, O JENNINGS, T LAWTON, O NORTHUMBERLAND GOLF CLUB
13:00 LB WILBRAHAM, A MILFINO, G WHITELEY, C (2) ROCHON, C (2) ST. ANDREWS GOLF CLUB/ST. ANDREWS UNIVERSITY (2)
13:10 LB STEIN, M TICKLE, J BENNET, M TAYLOR, G R&A
13:20 DK FORSBERG, S AHS, L LINDFORS, A NORDSTROM, C R&A
13:30 DK GRANT, S RINTOUL, R MCKAY, W MCEWAN, J ST ANDREWS GC
13:40 DK LOUGHRAN, D AITCHISON, R WARNER, D MCLEAN, T LEUCHARS GC
13:50 DK WINSKILL, S MORRISON, G HIGGINS, P SHARP, K NEW GC
14:00 DK WILLETT, L LANDER, M with WILLETT, LUKE with WILLETT, LUKE  
14:10 DK TULLY, D MCCARTNEY, C ALDERSON, H ALLAN, W R&A
14:20 DK ROBERTS-JONES, A HOOD, G KIRK, S HOOD, N RESIDENT