The changes were saved.
Your Basket
{{cartItem.SKUColour}}
{{cartItem.SKUPrice}}

Your basket is currently empty.

Total: {{cartTotal}}

OLD COURSE - Wednesday, 23 May 2018

DK=Local Priority Dark Time   LB=Local Ballot   OB=Open Ballot
Time Info Player One Player Two Player Three Player Four Club Name
06:30 OB MCNEILL J COLEY, J TAYLOR, M GRESSEL, E NORTH RIDGE CC
06:40 OB ARMINIO P WILHELM, N LAURY, M EAGLETON, D METROPOLITAN GC
06:50 OB REID B BURCHFIELD, B     WINTERSTONE CC
07:00   GAMJI, G MATHEW, R KUMAR, V CHIVUKULA, S  
07:10   NOLAND, J SNYDER, G JADWIN, B FRANK, B  
07:20   TERAOKA, H NISHIRAKU, H O CONNELL, J O CONNELL, W  
07:30 OB CASCIARO L PALMER, D SMITH, JR, J MIZERAK, J WOODSTOCK GC
07:40   RILEY, L BUCKELY, D BYRES, S RILEY, M  
07:50   TREPKA, G TURNER, T O NEIL, J HILLIG, H  
08:00 LB BOOTH F CUMMING J WATSON G JACK G NEW GC
08:10 LB BUSHELL J ST QUINTON G SLATER C GIDDINS A ST ANDREWS UNI
08:20 LB COLLIN B COLLIN I BLACK, C O'NEILL, A ST ANDREWS GC
08:30 LB GROUNDS D PERRY R WINSKILL S HIGGINS P NEW GC
08:40 LB MILLAR R PURDIE, A GALBRAITH, J DONOVAN, C R&A GC
08:50 LB THAIN E GONZALEZ, G VUKANOVICH, P PENEAU, M R & A GC
09:00 LB UNDERWOOD C STEEL, A CARTER, C DAVIS, J R&A GC
09:10   BERRETTA , G DEL PINO, M PARNAKIAN, R DE LUCIO , G  
09:20   TOUCEDA , J FABBRI , F with TOUCEDA , J ALVARIÑAS , C  
09:30   ESCOBAR , C CAZZANIGA , F COSENTINO , A DARCH , E  
09:40   BARSALOU, D TREMBLAY, F NOVAK, C ADAMS, K  
09:50   HARRIS, F HARRIS, R CARR, P WILHITE, B  
10:00   DELSS, C LADD, D KRESS, B KLEWITZ, B  
10:10   HOLSTE, J HOLSTE, M HOLSTE, S MAILWALD, O  
10:20   THOMPSON, A CROMBIE, H HERON, N TAN, A  
10:30   OLIN, V RIKER, C POLAND, D MOORE, T  
10:40   MURPHY, T FRASER, T FLEMING, P MACNAUGHTON, L  
10:50   WINTERS, G PELKEY, B BECKER, J WALSH, M  
11:00   BALDWIN, S LAGER, C MORAN, J WILSON, B  
11:10   CAPP, P CAPP, G DOYLE, M DICK, A  
11:20   SEKIGUCHI, K NAGASHIMA, Y NUMAO, K IWASHITA, M  
11:30   SIBBETT W WOOD K SEKIGUCHI, I WATANUKI, Y  
11:40   COLLINS W THOMPSON, G BURKE, M    
11:50   RICCHIARDI, J WENTE, D COLLINS, J    
12:00 OB NEWLANDS S NORRED, J CROSS, C   SUNNERGROVE
12:10   AUSTIN J OSWALD, E REMENSPERGERS, D KNIGHT, G  
12:20   SPROUT, R FERNANDEZ, M AUSTIN, J JACKSON, R  
12:30 OB OLSEN E OLSEN, W COLE, D WINTER, M ARIZONA CC
12:40   BYRNE A O'TOOLE, D MATTHEW, C TELFORD, M  
12:50   PONTING D BURNETT, M KULPERGER, L AMMERMAN, J  
13:00   RODRIGO, C MADHAVAN, P RAFIN, M KHENG, J  
13:10   TURNER, E ROCHE, D MOORE, M FARNELL, D  
13:20   GAFFNEY, R GAFFNEY, S GAFFNEY JR., R -, -  
13:30   ZABLOTNY, L CLARK, J RODRIGUES, J BULLOCK, T  
13:40   MAIER, H MAIER, T ANGERER, E MITCHELL, I  
13:50   SCHIPPANI, G SCHIPPANI, H TOMASI, K TOMASI, D  
14:00   DOWNS, R DOWNS, S DOWNS, R DOWNS, M  
14:10   BENSEMA, D BENSEMA, M HARTENBERG, B HARTENBERG, L  
14:20   ZANCA, G ZANCA JNR, G WILLIAMS, P BEATTIE, D  
14:30   GLOR, M GLOR, H GLOR, R GLOR, T  
14:40   PFLAUM, M ALT, N JONES, R VAN OLST, K  
14:50 OB PETERSEN J PETERSEN, J * PALBAUM, B VAUGHAN, J * SUGARHILL/ EL CAVALLERO
15:00   WOLFE, J ALLBAUGH, J PITCOCK, L BRIGGS, L  
15:10 OB LATAIF L LATAIF, L LATAIF, P LATAIF, L BONITA BAY
15:20 OB TOBIAS A PUTNAM, W RHODES, G HENRY, D FOREST HIGHLANDS
15:30 OB WICK P SMITS, T RETZLAFF, R OHLENDORF, M THE LEGEND CLUBS
15:40   REBHAN G BROWN, T OPPERMAN, S SCHAEFER, S  
15:50   GOFRAN, M MURPHY, T SOTIROFF, J TROTTER, T  
16:00 OB GUPTA A RAMAKRISHNAN, K CHAUDHURY, A KUMAR, K OXFORD G & CC
16:10   SIRMON C RENEAU, R VEILLEUX, L VEILLEUX, P  
16:20   ELLIS B GETHIN, D MASON, R MUCKLE, R  
16:30 OB BARTSCH M WIDMER, J     APPENZELL
16:40   COOK A PRICE, S LOVE, K USHER, J  
16:50 OB NICHOLS D OTT, G OTT, N OTT, S VETERANS MEMORIAL GC
17:00 LB HERD D BROWN, E MITZNER, L MITZNER, M ST ANDREWS GC
17:10 LB DUSON W COCHRANE T WOOTTON KULUKUNDIS C ST ANDREWS UNI GC
17:20 LB LYALL P BATES, D ORD, I PARK, C R&A GC
17:30 DK KREY B KREY, A KREY, M KREY, M R&A GC
17:40 DK GRANT J TIMMIS, M BRITTAIN, M GRANT, R R&A GC
17:50 DK STEPHEN F STEPHEN, H BAYNAM, G WILLIAMS, C ST ANDREWS GC
18:00 DK MELVILLE G BARNES, J JOBBINGS, M NEWSTEAD, C R&A GC
18:10 DK PYNE R THOMAS, J SAGE, G SILVERWRIGHT, J R&A
18:20 DK WILLOUGHBY J ROUSSIN, S WEYN, D CROWELL, J ST ANDREWS GC
18:30 DK TAMIETTI G RUEHL, A * COOPER J BRAVO, S * ST ANDREWS / ST REGULUS