The changes were saved.
Your Basket
{{cartItem.SKUColour}}
{{cartItem.SKUPrice}}

Your basket is currently empty.

Total: {{cartTotal}}

OLD COURSE - Saturday, 21 July 2018

DK=Local Priority Dark Time   LB=Local Ballot   OB=Open Ballot
Time Info Player One Player Two Player Three Player Four Club Name
06:30 OB SMITH W GUINN C GUINN, F   NEW GC
06:40 OB PATEL B PATEL, L     SURREY GOLFER
06:50 OB CORTINA P MIGUEL, H BAUDOUIN, J DAGDUG, N CLUB DE GOLF CHAPULTEPEC
07:00 OB REED S REED, K * ZHANG, H LI, L * HERITAGE RANCH/ZHONGSHAN GC
07:10 OB ODIO A ODIO, F     COSTA RICA CC
07:20 OB DUGGER J PEEL, E LUDWIG, P PEEL, B CHAMPIONS RUN
07:30 OB CRISP T WAINSCOTT, J OAS, D MCARTHY, D OAKWING GC
07:40 OB STEFKO D STEFKO, K STEFKO, M   QUAIL HOLLOW
07:50 OB CHOE T CHOE, S YOO, I   FOURSEASON
08:00 LB CARROLL A CARROLL, P BATES, J BIDDLE, J R&A GC
08:10 LB GARDNER J CURLEY M MOLLOY, T DAMMER, J ST ANDREWS GC
08:20 LB GODLEY C ANDERSON K MACGREGOR R   NEW GC
08:30 LB HALLIDAY J CLAAR, B OPHEIM, J MCCARTAN, M R&A GC
08:40 LB HUGHES J LIGHTBODY M CURRIE C HUGHES, A R&A GC
08:50 LB NICOLL K FINLAY A DOW D MARR S ST ANDREWS GC
09:00 LB ROCKE D SIMPSON R ROCKE, B CAITHNESS A R&A GC
09:10 LB WONG A WEN, L XING, Z YANG, Y ST ANDREWS GC
09:20 LB LEE A HASTIE S WOOD A   NEW GC
09:30 LB MIRANDA R MACIAS, R MIRANDA, F MIRANDA, R R&A GC
09:40 LB NOBLE I NOBLE C YASH C UNDERWOOD I R&A GC
09:50 LB NOBLE J THOMSON, C RONALDSON N CURRIE D NEW GC
10:00 LB REID A BAGNALL A WOLF H WILLOUGHBY J R&A GC
10:10 OB SINCLAIR P NAPHAN J BILGER, R COOPER, M ST ANDREWS GC
10:20 OB YOO C SON, H * GRANT I GRANT, P * ILDONG LAKE GC/ST ANDREWS GC
10:30 OB MCLAINE K GRANGE, S LIM, R GOSS, P NATIONAL GC
10:40 OB BRASA K GRAM, T REILLY, K   EAST HARTFORD
10:50 OB TREMBLAY Y THIBAULT, D PARADIS, G BEDARD, P BELOEIL
11:00 OB SUTHERLAND E JOHN, A     SPARTAN CREEK
11:10   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03 with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
11:20   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
11:30   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
11:40   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
11:50   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
12:00   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
12:10   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
12:20   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
12:30   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
12:40   ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03, with ST REGULUS LADIES' GOLF CLUB 03,  
12:50 OB POPE J ESCOBAR, R POPE, L BURNS, J PGA
13:00 LB WALLACE R THOMSON, A EGAN, K   ST ANDREWS GC
13:10 OB LOVEGROVE R LOVEGROVE, T * WHELAN, B MORIARTY, T * SOUTH WINCHESTER/LAHINCH GC
13:20 LB STURROCK R STURROCK, B ANDERSON, M BUNCE, D ST ANDREWS GC
13:30 OB GASPARI R SOTILLE, V     CHICAGO
13:40 LB PLACE E TORRENCE, C OBRINGER, D VENNEMAN, J RESIDENT
13:50 OB SHAW S FISHMAN, K JONES, T STEWART, S FIRESTONE
14:00 LB MOULD K MOULD, S BASSEY, J BASSEY, K R&A GC
14:10 OB LEGROW J VATCHER, R WHITE, P COOMBS, R GRAND DUNES GC
14:20 LB MCFARLANE A LI B KIRSTIEU, J KIRSTIEU, V R&A GC
14:30 OB KOLLER P KOLLER, J * JANNEY, R MCKEE, R * GC EBREICHSDORF / FIVE PONDS GC
14:40 LB LUTZ II J HAGG, R PATEL, R TINGO, G R&A GC
14:50 OB SWEENEY G HAMMOND, M SMITH, R ROMA, D INDIAN SPRINGS
15:00 LB LUPTON J TOWERS, A TOWERS, L MCCOMBIE, G RESIDENT
15:10 OB DOWNEY G LEACH, G LEEK, K   FELIXSTOWE FERRY GC
15:20 LB LAWRENCE F STAMM, A BELL, R PREEDY, A NEW GC
15:30 OB GALLACHER T BRADLEY G LEWIS R HATAOKA, N ST ANDREWS GC
15:40 LB JONES M SILVA, F COLLINS, B EVANS, P RESIDENT
15:50 OB STEWART D STEWART, K BEZANSON, M   SOUTHERN HILLS CC
16:00 LB IRELAND H RITCHIE S DUFTON, A BEST, N RESIDENT
16:10 OB GAIOTTI A GOLDBERG, D     JEREMY
16:20 LB HOLUB M SEKANINA, P CAJKA, M LINEK, F R&A GC
16:30 OB HOWELL R HOWELL, K THOMPSON, B TERRY, T SHELLY BEACH
16:40 LB DINNIE R HAMILTON, R DUNN, R COLE, M NEW GC
16:50 OB HAWKINS W HAWKINS, C ROBBINS, L   BELLE MEADE CC
17:00 LB BRADY M WOOD, K * CHEN X ROYAK, B * ST ANDREWS GC / RESIDENT
17:10 DK O'LOUGHLIN A WILLIE, P WILLIE, L   ST ANDREWS GC
17:20 DK SMITH D SMITH, W COBB, W COBB, M R&A GC
17:30 DK YEATS A WISDOM, M GREENBURG, M   NEW GC
17:40 DK DONALDSON-NIXON C HENLEY, K COOK, A   ST ANDREWS GC
17:50 DK DAWSON J HOWDEN, W DAVIDSON, S DAVIDSON, J NEW GC
18:00 DK HILLSON M GILLON, E JOENSUU, A KARLSEN, A ST ANDREWS GC
18:10 DK NEWPORT S NEWPORT, K * DUNKLEY A DUNKLEY, T * ST ANDREWS GC / R&A GC