Strathtyrum Tournament 2014

Final List Of Entries

If your name appears on the list below, you will shortly receive an email asking for payment of your £120 entry fee by Friday 21 March 2014.

Failure to pay the entry fee by the required date will result in your name being withdrawn from the tournament and your place being allocated to the next name on the reserve list.

Any queries, please send an email to eden-strath@standrews.org.uk

List as of 22 July 2014 16:28

NameClub
Margaret Alexander Baberton
Jennifer Allan Glenbervie
Lotta Anfelt Sjödin Kungsängen (Sweden)
Christine Appleby St Annes Old Links
Sarah Arnold Henley
Janis Beevers Worksop
Pauline Belsham Worcestershire
Sarah Blakebrough Romford
Annette Boland Thurles (Ireland)
Christine Braidwood Reigate Heath
Mary Carty Corrstown (Ireland)
Penny Clark Tytherington
Linda ColeMcKenna Woodbrook (Ireland)
Anne Cousin Appleby
Marie Dahlstrom Kungsängen (Sweden)
Kaylee de Jonge Noord Nederlandse (Netherlands)
Marielle Dellemijn Noord Nederlandse (Netherlands)
Christiane Deppe Lipperland (Germany)
Jacqui Dixon Mill Green
Anette Djup Lidköping (Sweden)
Maria Dolphin Rochester & Cobham Park
Elizabeth Doyle Corrstown (Ireland)
Ann-Charlotte Ekström Kungsängen (Sweden)
Claudia Eling Fliess (Germany)
Christine Entwistle Ashton & Lea
Rhiannon Evans Langland Bay
Kate Evans Frilford Heath
Stephanie Farrar Sandiway
Marian Finn Thurles (Ireland)
Rachelle Foster Ashford Kent
Louise Fraser Kingsknowe
Kema Genda Shiskine
Catherine Goodwin Glenbervie
Elizabeth Goodwin Glenbervie
Jane Graham Moor Park
Adele Haddon Worksop
Debra Hagan Rochester & Cobham
Marilyn Henderson Royal Belfast
Vivienne Holgate Blundells Hill
Carol Houghton The Nottinghamshire
Adrienne Irvine Ashton & Lea
June Jones Worcestershire
Katarina Karlén Ingaro (Sweden)
Vicky Kemp The Nottinghamshire
Eileen Kenny-Ryan Ballybunion (Ireland)
Louise Kershaw Antrobus
Heather Kitson Cranleigh
Gundula Krause München Eichenried (Germany)
Gabrielle Lanceley Caldy
Brenda Lawlor Crail
Monica Lindvall Kungsängen (Sweden)
Helen Maber Beeston Fields
Karen Marshall Baberton
Mary Martin Corrstown (Ireland)
Sue Mawhinney Woodcote Park
Margaret McAuliffe Ballybunion (Ireland)
Jane McDonald Pitreavie
Kate McIntosh Broomieknowe
Sarah McNamara St Annes Old Links
Caitriona McWilliams Corrstown (Ireland)
Lesley Morris The Nottinghamshire
Wendy Nicholson Broomieknowe
Clare O'Carroll Woodbrook (Ireland)
Charlotte Ödman Kungsbacka (Sweden)
Diana Payne Notts Ladies
Gail Phipps Reigate Heath
Karen Pollard Henley
Carol Purves Selkirk
Alexandra Qayum Ranfurly Castle
Ann Ramsay Kirriemuir
Sue Reynolds The Nottinghamshire
Charlotte Rhedin Kalmar (Sweden)
Zoe Ridgway Tytherington
Katja Riecke-Kropp Lipperland (Germany)
Tara Rodenhurst Ludlow
Gillian Roscoe Penwortham
Pat Rose Worcestershire
Gagga S Westin Vreta Kloster (Sweden)
Annette Schimetzek Bergisch Land (Germany)
Stefanie Schweitzer München Eichenried (Germany)
Nicole Shaw Wells
Jan Sheargold Shifnal
Kim Simm Ludlow
Carol Simpson Horsley Lodge
Kristina Söderström Halmstad (Sweden)
Jenny Spedding Ashford Kent
Donna Steele Millbrook
Helena Sterner Kungsängen (Sweden)
Inger Sund Stora Lundby (Sweden)
Maura Sutton Corrstown (Ireland)
Elizabeth Sweetnam Woburn
Maike Tatzig Alten Fliess (Germany)
Amelia Taylor St Annes Old Links
Lynne Terry Cruden Bay
Margaret Tindale Heworth
Claire Trueman York
Adrienne Turner Baberton
Carole Waddington Preston
Jacquie Wade Ramside
Liz Ward Woburn
Morag Wardrop Turnhouse
Georgina Wilkie Barlaston